ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16185150
nr 1618 5150
OIL PAINTING
Karyna Budianska (b. 2004, Ukraina). "Fruits". Still life with fruits. Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, unframed, 29x29 cm,
Karyna Budianska (f. 2004, Ukraina). "Fruits". Stilleben med frukter. Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, oramad, 29x29 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:37:31